N

Youn Sun Nah

13.03. Zürich/CH, Kirche Neumünster 07.05. München, Muffathalle 20.05. Allensbach, Jazz am See 21.05. Freiburg, Jazzhaus 23.05. Düsseldorf, Savoy 24.05. Worpswede, Music Hall 25.05. Oldenburg, Kulturetage 27.05. Heidelberg, Stadthalle 28.10. Berlin, Kammermusiksaal 29.10. Hamburg, Kulturkirche Altona

Silje Nergaard

24.03. Oldenburg, Kulturetage 25.03. Leverkusen, Scala 26.03. Münster, Hot Jazz Club 27.03. Heidelberg, Karlstorbahnhof

NES

21.03. Neubrandenburg, Jazzfrühling 25.04. Berlin, Konzerthaus 28.04. Lutterbek, Lutterbeker 29.04. Halle, Woman In Jazz 11.05. Basel/CH, Jazzfestival 07.06. Dortmund, Klangvokal

Marius Neset

27.03. Mannheim, Alte Feuerwache 28.03. Ravensburg, Jazztime 26.04. & 27.04. Kempten, Jazzfrühling 10.05. Berlin, XJAZZ 06.07. Stuttgart, Jazzopen 12.10. Linz/A, Brucknerhaus

O

Maciej Obara Quartet

11.04. & 12.04. Hamburg, Rolf-Liebermann-Studio 08.06. Düsseldorf, Jazz Ralley 12.10. Leipzig, Jazztage 13.10. Coesfeld, Münsterlandfestival 28.11. Wien/A, Porgy & Bess

P

Marialy Pacheco

19.03. bis 22.03. Nürnberg, Kongresshalle 24.03. Konstanz, Schänzlehalle 03.04. Wien/A, Bösendorfer 05.04. Bonn, Beethovenhaus 20.04. Stuttgart, Theaterhaus Jazztage 10.05. Backnang, Bürgerhaus 11.05. Allschwil/CH, Piano di Primo 18.05. Itlingen, Schloss 04.06. Zürich/CH, Moods 09.06. Düsseldorf, Jazz Rally 12.06. Ettersburg, Pfingstfestival 14.06. Singen, Jazzclub 21.06. bis 23.06. Elmau, Schloss 23.07. Föhr, Jazz goes Föhr 25.07. Mainz, Rheingau Musik Festival 06.09. Bremen, Sendesaal 08.09. Sylt, Kontorhaus Keitum 15.10. Fürstenfeldbruck, Kulturforum 17.10. Blaibach, Konzerthaus 18.10. Helmbrechts, Textilmuseum

Klaus Paier & Asja Valcic Quartet

08.03. Purkersdorf/A, Die Bühne 09.03. Raab/A, Musikschule 14.03. Bad Hofgastein/A, Festival 15.03. Wien/A, Porgy & Besse 21.03. Langenau, Pfleghofsaal 22.03. Dübendorf/CH, Obere Mühle 23.03. Landeck/A, Altes Kino 22.04. Stuttgart, Theaterhausfestival 26.04. Leipzig, MdbK 02.05. Koblenz, Café Hahn 03.05. Basel/CH, Jazzfestival 14.06. Illingen, Illipse 22.06. Timmendorfer Strand, JazzBaltica 23.06. Otterndorf, Zaubernuss 07.07. Ismaning, Kallmann Museum 07.08. Lech/A, Jazzbühne

Émile Parisien Quartet

19.03. Hamburg, Jazzfederation 21.03. München, Unterfahrt 09.04. Hamburg, Jazzfederation 12.04. Cully/CH, Jazzfestival 28.04. Basel/CH, Kaserne 11.07. Elmau, Schloss 12.07. Reut, Zoglau 3

Parisien/Peirani/Schaerer

25.04. Elmau, Schloss 26.04. München, Unterfahrt

Vincent Peirani Quintet

21.03. Schwäbisch Hall, JazzArt Festival 22.03. Kassel, Theaterstübchen 23.03. Jena, Volksbad 24.03. Darmstadt, Centralstation 12.04. Kaiserslautern, Jazzfestival 13.04. Halberstadt, Jazznacht 28.07. Nürnberg, Bardentreffen 03.10. Karlsruhe, Tollhaus

Gregory Porter

06.04. Frankfurt/Main, Messe 30.07. Ludwigsburg, Schloss

Chris Potter Quartet

01.04. Wien/A, Porgy & Bess 04.04. Rotterdam/NL, Lantaren Venster 05.04. Tilburg/NL, Paradox 06.04. Utrecht/NL, Tivoli 08.04. Zürich/CH, Moods 11.04. Rüsselsheim, Theater 12.04. Berlin, Zig Zag 15.04. Salzburg/A, Jazzit 17.04. Rijkevorsel/B, De Singer

Grégory Privat

02.05. München, Unterfahrt 03.05. Lüdinghausen, Burg Vischering 10.08. Berg, Seejazz

Q

Thomas Quasthoff

09.03. Wien/A, Konzerthaus 28.03. Heidelberg, Heidelberger Frühling 06.04. Oberkochen, Festival

Veröffentlicht am unter On tour