N

Akua Naru

15.04. Münster, Skaters Palace 16.04. Lübeck, Treibsand 19.04. München, Ampere 20.04. Erlangen, E-Werk 21.04. Mannheim, Alte Feuerwache 22.04. Freiburg, Jazzhaus 23.04. Duisburg, Grammatikoff 27.04. Berlin, SO36 28.04. Hamburg, Mojo Club 29.04. Bremen, Lagerhaus 30.04. Leipzig, Conne Island

Stephanie Neigel

28.05. Rheinberg, Bürgerhaus Budberg 23.09. Straubing, Raven 25.09. Bern, ONO 08.10. Bordesholm, Savoy Kino

Silje Nergaard

11.04. Dresden, Tonne 12.04. Leipzig, UT Connewitz 13.04. Ettersburg, Schloss 14.04. Ludwigsburg, Scala 15.04. Mainz, Frankfurter Hof 16.04. Memmingen, Kaminwerk 17.04. Freiburg, Jazzhaus

Marius Neset

18.04. Mannheim, Alte Feuerwache

Christoph Neuhaus Path4

14.04. Friedrichshafen, Refugium 15.04. Karlsruhe, Hemingway Lounge 03.06. Nürnberg, Jazzstudio

Cæcilie Norby & Lars Danielsson

30.04. Agathenburg, Schloss 05.05. Bonn, Jazzfest 11.05. Innsbruck/A, Treibhaus 12.05. Basel/CH, Jazzfestival 13.05. Zürich/CH, Moods 16.10. Sylt, Tee Kontor 30.11. Illingen, Illipse

Carlos Núñez

18.06. Saulheim, Sängerhalle 19.06. Laufenburg/CH, Stadthalle 21.06. München, Gasteig, Carl-Orff-Saal 22.06. Esslingen, Dieselstraße 23.06. Leverkusen, Scala 25.06. & 26.06. Hannover, Oper 05.08. Fehraltorf/CH, Highland Games

O

Magnus Öström

21.05. München, Unterfahrt 22.05. Innsbruck/A, Treibhaus 23.05. Salzburg/A, Jazziz 24.05. Wien/A, Porgy & Bess

P

Marialy Pacheco

27.04. Blaibach, Konzerthalle 28.04. Regensburg, Jazzclub 29.04. Neuburg, Birldland 30.04. Hard/A, Kammgarn 08.05. Schwerte 15.05. Düsseldorf, Jazz Rally 03.06. Hanau, Comoedientheater 18.06. Köln, WDR Sendesaal 22.07. Würselen, Burg Wilhelmstein 17.09. Bonn, Rhein-Sieg-Halle 28.10. Bremen, Sendesaa 29.10. Dülmen, Haus der Klaviere 04.11. Ratingen, Friedenskirche 02.12. Duisburg, Lutherkirche

Klaus Paier & Asja Valcic

23.04. Halberstadt, Städtebundtheater 13.05. Stainach/A, Culturcentrum Wolkenstein 02.06. Wolfsberg/A, Haus St. Benedikt 03.06. Villach/A, Kulturhofkeller 11.06. Eisenach, Alte Mälzerei 12.07. Klagenfurt/A, Stiftskirche 01.10. Dresden, Tonne 16.10. Klagenfurt/A, Carinthischer Musiksalon 18.10. Kassel, Theaterstübchen 11.11. Ismaning, Kallmann-Museum 12.11. Raab/A, Musikschule 13.11. Seggau/A, Schloss 18.01. Hagenberg/A, amsec 31.01. Basel/CH, Martinskirche

Emile Parisien Quintet & Joachim Kühn

09.07. Edenkoben, palatia jazz 27.08. Saalfelden/A, Jazzfestival 26.05. Essen, Grillo

Vincent Peirani & Emile Parisien

08.05. Esslingen 03.06. Kempen 10.06. Berlin, Jazz Förderverein 12.06. Potsdam 18.07. Villach/A 05.08. Meiningen, Schloss Elisabethenburg 06.08. Kassel 07.08. Berlin 09.08. Jena 14.08. Lignon/CH 18.09. St. Wendel 17.10. Ulm 18.10. Darmstadt 19.10. Genf/CH 28.12. Elmau, Schloss

Vincent Peirani Quintet

15.04. Cully/CH, Festival 06.05. Singen, Jazzclub 11.11. Ratingen

Enrico Pieranunzi Trio

14.04. Reutlingen, World of Basses 15.04. Lustenau/A, Jazzclub

Diego Piniera Trio

04.05. Hamburg, Cascades 06.05. Bielefeld, Bunker Ulmenwall 07.05. Berlin, Zig Zag Jazzclub 08.05. Köln, Altes Pfandhaus

Clemens Christian Pötzsch

20.05. Lauterbach, Kabachhof 11.09. Köln, Lichtung 13.11. Straubing, Raven

Jazz thing Live thing
Gregory Porter

11.05. Bremen, Glocke 12.05. Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle 14.05. Frankfurt/Main, Alte Oper 15.05. München, Philharmonie 17.05. Dortmund, Konzerthaus 18.05. Berlin, Philharmonie 19.05. Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle 27.05. Hamburg, Stadtpark 04.11. Leverkusen, Jazztage 05.11. Aalen, Jazzfest 06.11. Ingolstadt, Jazztage

Jan Prax

22.04. Aurich, Landschaftsforum 24.04. Hamburg 14.05. Düsseldorf, Jazz Rallye 02.06. Nürnberg, Schöllerstiftung 24.06. Singen, Jazzclub 14.07. Nürnberg, Jazzstudio 21.10. Düsseldorf, Jazz-Schmiede 26.10. Frankfurt/Main, Jazzfabrik 31.10. Mannheim, Capitol 20.01. Nürnberg, Jazzstudio

Pulsar Trio

15.04. Dresden, Tonne 16.04. Potsdam, Freiland 20.04. Berlin, Badehaus 21.04. Regensburg, Jazzclub 22.04. Tübingen, Sudhaus 29.04. Berlin, Heilig Kreuz Kirche

Q

Quadro Nuevo

13.04. Salzburg/A, Großes Festpielhaus 14.04. Gauting, Bosco 1504. & 16.04. Spiekeroog, Jazzfestival 17.04. Leck, Leck-Haus 20.04. & 21.04. Coesfeld, Theater 22.04. bis 24.04. Münster, Con Corazon 01.05. Schliersee, Bauerntheater 04.05. Ramsau, Fichters Kulturladen 05.05. Wertheim, Burg 08.05. Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Filderhalle 14.05. Bad Elster, König Albert Theater 02.06. Pfaffenhofen, Stockerhof 03.06. Weilheim Stadttheater 04.06. Aying, Beim Fellner 05.06. Bad Tölz, Kurhaus 09.06. Winze, Ziegel- und Kalkmuseum 11.06. Saarburg, Burganlage 18.06. Rhena, Nonnengarten 24.06. Schlitz, Landesmusikakademie 29.06. Landshut, Residenz 03.07. Niederstetten, Alte Turnhalle 04.07. Freising, Theatersommer 08.07. Lappersdorf, Aurelium 09.07. Vöhl, Synagoge 13.07. München, Brunnenhof 17.07. Wiesbaden, Jazz im Hof 24.07. & 25.07. Amerang, Schloss 29.07. Bayreuth, Landesgartenschau 30.07. Uffenheim, Schulhof 31.07. Ratschings/A, Rinneralm

Veröffentlicht am unter On tour